8(863)263-13-80
8(863)263-50-64

Контактная информация

Справочные: Главного врача: 263-30-90, факс: 227-76-05

e-mail: gb4com@mail.ru

Приемное отделение:
263-50-64
Регистратура:
263-13-80, 263-57-16
Травмпункт:
263-40-23

Новости

COVID-19

26-05-2020

COVID-19

ЕДИНЫЙ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР РОСПОТРЕБНАДЗОРА  8-800-555-49-43      

Подробнее...

Мошенники

23-03-2020

Мошенники

Мошенники    

Подробнее...

Расписание на 2020 год.

 

ТЕРАПЕВТЫ

УЧАСТОК

КАБ.

Ф.И.О.

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

13

28

СЕМЕРНИКОВА МАРИНЭ АЗАТОВНА

 

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

 

1

39

КУЦЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА

 

08.00-12.00

15.00-18.00

 

12.00-16.00

3,7

33

КОТЯНКОВА ОЛЬГА ЛЕОНИДОВНА

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

2

33

ПАВЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

9

44

БЛЕДНАЯ ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

10

44

АНТОХИНА МАРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

11

34

ХАДЖИЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ИГОРЕВНА

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

6

40

БОРЩЕВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

5

40

КСЁНЗ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

14

43

СМИРНОВА ЛЮБОВЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

12

43

ШАДИЕВА МАДИНА ИСАЕВНА

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16

43

МИЛОСТИНСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

12.00-16.00

14.00-18.00

12.00-16.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-12.00

УЗКИЕ СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ

ПРОФИЛЬ/УЧАСТОК

КАБ.

Ф.И.О.

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

ХИРУРГ

 

МКРТЧЯН АЛИСА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

9.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

НЕВРОЛОГ, уч. 1-6

7

МАРТОВОЙ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-14.00

14.00-19.00

 

НЕВРОЛОГ, уч. 7-11

7

МЕЛЬНИКОВ ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

 

14.00-19.00

14.00-19.00

 

9.00-14.00

НЕВРОЛОГ, уч. 12-16

7

ЖИВОГЛЯДОВА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

14.00-19.00

 

 

8.00-14.00

14.00-19.00

ГЕМАТОЛОГ

38

БОЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

13.00-14.00

 

13.00-14.00

13.00-14.00

 

КАРДИОЛОГ

39

КУЦЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА

8.00-12.00

 

 

8.00-12.00

 

УРОЛОГ

5

ГУСАРЕВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

ГИНЕКОЛОГ

5

ЦЕРЕТЕЛИ НАТАЛЬЯ АНДРЕЕВНА

14.00-20.00

8.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

8.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

АКУШЕРКА

5

УВАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МАКСИМОВНА

8.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

8.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

8.00-14.00